Archive for November, 2015

25 Nov, 2015

Premier League Predictions – Week 13 Results Updated

Posted by: PredictionsLeague.com In: Premier League

The league and results for Weekend 13 have been updated. Please don’t forget to make your predictions for next week’s games.

09 Nov, 2015

Premier League Predictions – Week 12 Results Updated

Posted by: PredictionsLeague.com In: Premier League

The league and results for Weekend 12 have been updated. Please don’t forget to make your predictions for next week’s games.

04 Nov, 2015

Premier League Predictions – Week 11 Results Updated

Posted by: PredictionsLeague.com In: Premier League

The league and results for Weekend 11 have been updated. Please don’t forget to make your predictions for next week’s games.

03 Nov, 2015

Premier League Review – Monday 02 November 2015

Posted by: PredictionsLeague.com In: Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur 3 – 1 Aston Villa Aston Villa’s new manager, Remi Garde, witnessed the size of the task ahead of him with some inept defending as the club suffered a club record-equalling seventh straight Premier League defeat. Garde, watching from the stands, was delayed by fog and had barely taken his seat when Mousa […]

02 Nov, 2015

Premier League Review – Sunday 01 November 2015

Posted by: PredictionsLeague.com In: Premier League

Everton 6 – 2 Sunderland Sunderland boss Sam Allardyce may be wondering what happened in this game. The visitors pressed early and could have scored, hittinbg the post twice, before Gerard Deulofeu gave the Everton the lead and then Koné double the home sides advantage. Sunderland then levelled the game through Jermain Defoe’s individual goal […]


Premier League Game

User Name:

Password:

Forgotten your password or username?


WDLPts
Manchester United1917674
Burnley1172040
Aston Villa372116
Tottenham Hotspur308598
Liverpool2511786
Sunderland882732
Southampton13121751
Manchester City2611689
Hull City972234
Everton21111174
Chelsea3445106
Leicester City1791860
Watford1572052
Middlesbrough5132028
Swansea City1652253
West Brom15101955
AFC Bournemouth14101952
Norwich City771728
Stoke City15131658
Arsenal267985
West Ham United14121854
Crystal Palace1552250
Newcastle United671725

15-05-2016
Chelsea3-0Leicester City
Manchester United1-1AFC Bournemouth
Southampton3-1Crystal Palace
Stoke City0-0West Ham United
Swansea City1-3Manchester City
Watford1-0Sunderland
West Brom0-1Liverpool

07-05-2016
AFC Bournemouth1-0West Brom
Crystal Palace4-1Stoke City
Leicester City0-2Everton
Liverpool6-1Watford
Manchester City2-1Arsenal
Sunderland0-1Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur2-1Southampton

28-02-2016
Newcastle United-Manchester City

02-04-2016
Aston Villa-Chelsea
Norwich City-Newcastle United

09-04-2016
Aston Villa-AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace-Norwich City
Southampton-Newcastle United

16-04-2016
Manchester United-Aston Villa
Newcastle United-Swansea City
Norwich City-Sunderland

23-04-2016
Aston Villa-Southampton
Liverpool-Newcastle United
Norwich City-Watford

30-04-2016
Arsenal-Norwich City
Newcastle United-Crystal Palace

Advert

Want to advertise here... ?