Leagues

Week | Month | Overall

RankDisplay Name(Correct)Score--
1AC A Little Silhouette Of Milan(117)489.36--
2All Away Wins(101)475.91--
399 problems and Naismith aint one(103)454.20--
4All Home Wins(120)448.40--
5Devol Unitrd(128)438.17--
6Skipton Whites(118)431.82--
7Revenge of the Goldfish(102)430.93--
83 Feet High and Rising(103)430.75--
9The Fashion Pulis(98)416.97--
10All Draws(81)416.72--
11Club Tropicana Drinks FC(95)411.15--
12Real Ale Madrid(98)410.45--
13MVeni MVini MVila MKay(118)398.36--
14Aye up Dukla!(113)396.77--
15KFC Bournemouth(97)395.54--
16AboveTheBelow(115)393.66--
17WGC Gooner(115)391.24--
18You Cant Handle The Huth(93)386.67--
19Dollyblues(120)381.84--
20arnieskids(111)381.53--
21Bonzos Toothless Army(98)376.15--
22Bagshawguy(113)372.00--
23They think its all over(111)357.12--
24The Angels(107)349.30--
25Fluffys FC(107)335.81--
26Marching on Together(104)329.45--
27Team Jacobsen(99)320.76--
28Team ONeill(99)316.25--
29Fin Rep Utd(92)316.02--
30AthleticoAnt(90)313.90--
31Fluffield United(94)306.21--
32Melchester Rovers(92)292.06--
33Jo Jo United(87)290.29--
34Return of the Matt(77)256.96--
35The best team(81)252.00--
36Tottenham Spurs(63)235.56--
37The Grey Hairs(76)230.95--
38NUFCSMBNME(68)230.00--
39PSV Harrishoven(31)95.61--
40Edwards Villa(25)84.64--
41Shark Attack(23)79.14--
42Manchester United(23)77.09--
43Coulby Whites(21)68.04--
44I luv dean marney(19)62.71--
45mcfcdeanosbeano(17)52.44--
46Houdini Untied(15)52.41--
47Stealth Badgers(15)44.69--
48DanFord FC(13)43.53--
49adsyfc1612(11)30.66--
50Meoldmukka(6)24.75--
51Bratford City(5)16.23--
52shorty007007(4)14.85--
53Antares City(4)14.16--
54FattyFoulkesXI(4)12.60--
55Insert Joe Kinnear(4)11.85--
56KawserHussain(3)10.20--
57Connecticut Wolves(3)9.10--
58mighty potters(2)5.60--
59 Elgy12345(0)0.00--
01111111111(0)0.00--
0AFC Bournemouth(0)0.00--
59Akuakandusn(0)0.00--
0AndreasL_aus_Wien(0)0.00--
59Arejujjijfjjjjjd(0)0.00--
59arsenal prediction(0)0.00--
59arsenal prediction(0)0.00--
59arsenal prediction(0)0.00--
59Bees AJ Bees(0)0.00--
59Big toe fc(0)0.00--
59fonfix 4 u(0)0.00--
0Gunners2016(0)0.00--
0hiep0268vn(0)0.00--
0Manchester United(0)0.00--
0Manchester United(0)0.00--
59msenty fc (0)0.00--
59PSYCHE UTD(0)0.00--
0stonecold utd(0)0.00--
0surquillo_oracle(0)0.00--
59The Angels(0)0.00--
0TRISHSBARMYARMY(0)0.00--

Week: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29

Month: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Premier League Game

User Name:

Password:

Forgotten your password or username?


WDLPts
Manchester United1917674
Burnley1172040
Aston Villa372116
Tottenham Hotspur308598
Liverpool2511786
Sunderland882732
Southampton13121751
Manchester City2611689
Hull City972234
Everton21111174
Chelsea3445106
Leicester City1791860
Watford1572052
Middlesbrough5132028
Swansea City1652253
West Brom15101955
AFC Bournemouth14101952
Norwich City771728
Arsenal267985
Stoke City15131658
West Ham United14121854
Crystal Palace1552250
Newcastle United671725

15-05-2016
Chelsea3-0Leicester City
Manchester United1-1AFC Bournemouth
Southampton3-1Crystal Palace
Stoke City0-0West Ham United
Swansea City1-3Manchester City
Watford1-0Sunderland
West Brom0-1Liverpool

07-05-2016
AFC Bournemouth1-0West Brom
Crystal Palace4-1Stoke City
Leicester City0-2Everton
Liverpool6-1Watford
Manchester City2-1Arsenal
Sunderland0-1Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur2-1Southampton

28-02-2016
Newcastle United-Manchester City

02-04-2016
Aston Villa-Chelsea
Norwich City-Newcastle United

09-04-2016
Aston Villa-AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace-Norwich City
Southampton-Newcastle United

16-04-2016
Manchester United-Aston Villa
Newcastle United-Swansea City
Norwich City-Sunderland

23-04-2016
Aston Villa-Southampton
Liverpool-Newcastle United
Norwich City-Watford

30-04-2016
Arsenal-Norwich City
Newcastle United-Crystal Palace

Advert

Want to advertise here... ?