Privacy Policy

We take your privacy seriously and are currently in the process of defining a full policy to show our commitment to privacy.

We do not and will not rent, sell, or share your personal information or email address with other people or companies.

The only time we will use your email address will be to contact you about your submission, game and predictions reminders, password renewals, advertisement options, or to send you information about our site, and only when you have specified that we may be so.

Our site contains links to other web sites, Bitscape Ltd is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such web sites.

Third-Party Advertising
We use third-party advertising companies to serve ads when you visit our website.
These companies may use information (not including your name, address, email address or telephone number) about your visits to this and other websites in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you. If you would like more information about this practice and would like to know your options in relation to not having this information used by these companies, click here.

Google and the DoubleClick DART cookie
Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on some Bitscape sites.
Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to your users based on their visit to your sites and other sites on the Internet.
Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy.

If you would like to contact us concerning anything to do with this site please use the contact form.

Premier League Game

User Name:

Password:

Forgotten your password or username?


WDLPts
Manchester United1917674
Burnley1172040
Aston Villa372116
Tottenham Hotspur308598
Liverpool2511786
Sunderland882732
Southampton13121751
Manchester City2611689
Hull City972234
Everton21111174
Chelsea3445106
Leicester City1791860
Watford1572052
Middlesbrough5132028
Swansea City1652253
West Brom15101955
AFC Bournemouth14101952
Norwich City771728
Stoke City15131658
Arsenal267985
West Ham United14121854
Crystal Palace1552250
Newcastle United671725

15-05-2016
Chelsea3-0Leicester City
Manchester United1-1AFC Bournemouth
Southampton3-1Crystal Palace
Stoke City0-0West Ham United
Swansea City1-3Manchester City
Watford1-0Sunderland
West Brom0-1Liverpool

07-05-2016
AFC Bournemouth1-0West Brom
Crystal Palace4-1Stoke City
Leicester City0-2Everton
Liverpool6-1Watford
Manchester City2-1Arsenal
Sunderland0-1Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur2-1Southampton

28-02-2016
Newcastle United-Manchester City

02-04-2016
Aston Villa-Chelsea
Norwich City-Newcastle United

09-04-2016
Aston Villa-AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace-Norwich City
Southampton-Newcastle United

16-04-2016
Manchester United-Aston Villa
Newcastle United-Swansea City
Norwich City-Sunderland

23-04-2016
Aston Villa-Southampton
Liverpool-Newcastle United
Norwich City-Watford

30-04-2016
Arsenal-Norwich City
Newcastle United-Crystal Palace

Advert

Want to advertise here... ?